<td id="b97qy" ><button id="b97qy" ></button></td><p id="b97qy" ><video id="b97qy" ></video></p>

    <tr id="b97qy" ></tr>

      1. <big id="b97qy" ><delect id="b97qy" ></delect></big>
        2009 Cortez CupRegatta
        Cortez Yacht Club
        Printed On:
        11-Oct-09
        9:55:45
        1
        Skipper
        Club
        Boat Name
        Dv Pts
        DvRnk
        2
        Sail
        Spinnaker
        Rita B
        1
        3.00
        Charlie Clifton
        2
        1
            542
        SSS
        Claire
        2
        3.00
        Randy St James
        1
        2
            258
        SSS
        Non Spinnaker
        In Tune
        1
        2.00
        Doug Dearden
        1
        1
             26
        SSS
        Ohh Zone
        2
        6.00
        Rudolf Reinecke
        4
        2
          73091
        SSS
        Flash
        3
        8.00
        Bob Willard
        2
        6
             11
        MSA
        Moair
        4
        8.00
        Dave Ettinger
        3
        5
             64
        SSS
        Solitude
        5
        9.00
        David Wilson
        5
        4
            H30
        SSS
        Raegan-E
        6
        11.00
        Ron Hahn
        8
        3
          67818
        VSS
        Blew Bayou
        7
        13.00
        Bob Miller
        6
        7
           1310
        SSS
        Green Flash
        8
        15.00
        Bryon Huber
        7
        8
             16
        SSS
        Pocket Cruisers
        Treo
        1
        2.00
        Robert Hindle
        1
        1
          12191
        Bayshore Y
        Skimmer
        2
        4.00
        Mike Collins
        2
        2
              8
        SSS
        Caliban
        3
        8.00
        Rick Jackerson
        4f
        4s
           None
        SSS
        True Cruisers
        Forever Young
        1
        2.00
        Ron Greenberg
        1
        1
             12
        SYC
        Summertime
        2
        4.00
        John Lynch
        2
        2
            233
        VSS
        Spring Fever
        3
        6.00
        Pat Roberts
        3
        3
           1680
        CYC
        Baringa
        4
        9.00
        John Proctor
        5
        4
           2006
        SSS/SYC
        Cat O Hullic
        5
        12.00
        Charles Joswig
        4
        8s
            921
        Foma
        Cat SASS
        6
        16.00
        Jason Roznos
        8s
        8f
            A30
        SSS
        Adeline
        6
        16.00
        George Carter
        8s
        8s
          52904
        Cortez
        Multihull
        Evolution
        1
        2.00
        Kathryn Garlick
        1
        1
            185
        SSS
        Bobs Legacy
        2
        4.00
        SYSP Livingston
        2
        2
            447
        SSS
        Concensus
        3
        6.00
        Bob Neff
        3
        3
            298
        SSS
        Peter 941-266-7054
        Questions?   Contact:
        Scoring Program by Quick Score - Phone Dan at 585-703-2963 or Email  QuickScore@USSailing.net
        (  ) = Thrown out
        a = average
        q = DSQ, OCS, RAF
        % = Percent Penalty
        c = DNC
        s = DNS
        f = DNF
        999 = Not Qualified
        Do not contact Quick Score about the results of this race series
        Number of Boats in Series
        23
        t = TLE